Skip to content Skip to navigation

NAIL ARENA PROFESSIONAL 2017

NAIL ARENA PROFESSIONAL 2017

РЕЗУЛТАТИ NAIL ARENA PROFESSIONAL 2017

     „Winner of Winners“ - Cheren Suriani

     „Grand Champion“ - Cheren Suriani

 

SALON TREND SOAK OFF MANICURE / Division 1

  1. Ina Yaneva
  2. Ekaterina Zaharieva
  3. Ketrin Nedelina

 

DESIGN SCULPTURE / Division 1

  1. Cheren Suriani
  2. Stela Bojilova
  3. Anna Pignatelli

 

STILETTO NAIL ART / Division 1

  1. Denitca Valevska
  2. Stela Bojilova
  3. Natali Nikolova

 

FRENCH SCULPTED ACRYLIC / Division 1

  1. Cheren Suriani
  2. Anna Pignatelli
  3. Valentina Milletti

 

SALON STYLE FRENCH / Division 1

  1. Ekaterina Guneva
  2. Denitca Valevska
  3. Tsvetelina Krastanova

 

GEL FRENCH SCULPTURED / Division 1

  1. Cheren Suriani
  2. Tsvetelina Krastanova
  3. Anna Pignatelli

 

MIXED MEDIA BOX ATR / Division 1

  1. Ralitca Georgieva
  2. Aneta Traeva
  3. Vanya Aleksandrova

 

FLAT ART TIP BOX

Division 1

  1. Ralitca Georgieva
  2. Diana Yordanova
  3. Eftychia Rizou

 

Division 2

  1. Aggeliki Filitsa

 

SALON TREND PEDICURE ART / Division 1

  1. Valentina Milletti
  2. Francesca Crisopulli
  3. Elena Vasileva
1st place Salon trend soak off manicure / Division 1 - Ina Yaneva
2nd place Salon trend soak off manicure / Division 1 - Ekaterina Zaharieva
3rd place Salon trend soak off manicure / Division 1 - Ketrin Nedelina
1st place Design sclupture / Division 1 - Cheren Suriani
2nd place Design sclupture / Division 1 - Stela Bojilova
3rd place Design sclupture / Division 1 - Anna Pignatelli
1st place Stiletto nail art / Division 1 - Denitca Valevska
2nd place Stiletto nail art / Division 1 - Stela Bojilova
3rd place Stiletto nail art / Division 1 - Natali Nikolova
1st place French scluptured acrylic / Division 1 - Cheren Suriani
2nd place French scluptured acrylic / Division 1 - Anna Pignatelli
3rd place French scluptured acrylic / Division 1 - Valentina Milletti
1st place Salon style french / Division 1 - Ekaterina Guneva
2nd place Salon style french / Division 1 - Denitca Valevska
3rd place Salon style french / Division 1 - Tsvetelina Krastanova
1st place Gel french sculptured / Division 1 - Cheren Suriani
2nd place Gel french sculptured / Division 1 - Tsvetelina Krastanova
3rd place Gel french sculptured / Division 1 - Anna Pignatelli
1st place Mixed media box art / Division 1 - Ralitca Georgieva
2nd place Mixed media box art / Division 1 - Aneta Traeva
3rd place Mixed media box art / Division 1 - Vanya Aleksandrova
1st place Flat art tip box / Division 1 - Ralitca Georgieva
2nd place Flat art tip box / Division 1 - Diana Yordanova
3rd place Flat art tip box / Division 1 - Eftychia Rizou
1st place Flat art tip box / Division 2 - Aggeliki Filitsa
1st place Salon trend pedicure art / Division 1 - Valentina Milletti
2nd place Salon trend pedicure art / Division 1 - Francesca Crisopulli
3rd place Salon trend pedicure art / Division 1 - Elena Vasileva